Posted in Bookmark, Download, Kabar-kabari, Sekolah, Tips Trik, Tutorial

Instalasi Web Server di Ubuntu

memang gan ini tentang ubuntu dan web servernya…
jadi dikesempatan ini ane akan mbahas yang antaranya…
apache2, php5, mysql, phpmyadmin, dan wordpress..

berhubung ane males ngetik nan panjang banget..
jadi agan donlot aja yah buku ane ini gan… hehe😀

Author:

Sederhana seperti yang Anda pikirkan

Jangan Lupa Berkomentar :-)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s